K-Agency

131 Label

131 Label

IOK M is connected to the South Korean record label and entertainment company known as 131 Label, also known by its stylized name 131LABEL.

Its name comes from the letter shape of B.I.

Quick Facts about 131 Label

Official Company Name
131LABEL Inc. ((주)일삼일레이블)
Other name(s)
131 (One Three One)
Type
Subsidiary
Founded September 20, 2018
Location 25, World Cup Buk-ro 8-gil, Mapo-gu, Seoul, Republic of Korea (03986)
Founder(s) Kim Hanbin (김한빈)
Distributor(s) Dreamus
Website 131 (ONE THREE ONE)
Facebook 131online
Instagram 131_online
Twitter 131 Online
Youtube 131online

Artists

Groups

  • White Noise Club (2022-present)

Soloists

  • B.I (with IOK M) (2018–present)
  • Kim Chang Hoon (2021-present)
  • padi (2022-present)
  • Millennium (2022-present)
  • Sihwang (2022-present)
  • Reddy (2022-present)

Official links

Comment here